AdUnit Billboard
Tischtennis

Ein Blick auf die Ergebnisse

Von 
hpw
Lesedauer: 

Bezirksliga Ost

AdUnit Mobile_Pos2
AdUnit Content_1

TSV Assamstadt – TSV Tauberbischofsheim 8:8

Assamstadt: (Einzel) Mutsch, J. Ansmann, Müller, Eckert, A. Ansmann, Eichhorn, (Doppel) Mutsch/J. Ansmann, Müller/Eichhorn, Eckert/A. Ansmann.

Tauberbischofsheim: (Einzel) Krause, Bach, Braun, Steidten, Reinbold, Kruse, (Doppel) Krause/Steidten, Bach/Kruse, Braun/Reinbold.

AdUnit Mobile_Pos3
AdUnit Content_2

Spielverlauf: 1:0 Mutsch/J. Ansmann, 1:1 und 1:2 Krause/Steidten, Braun/Reinbold, 2:2 Mutsch, 2:3 bis 2:5 Krause, Steidten, Braun, 3:5 A. Ansmann, 3:6 bis 3:8 Reinbold, Krause, Bach, 4:8 bis 8:8 Müller, Eckert, A. Ansmann, Eichhorn, Mutsch/J. Ansmann.

Bezirksklasse TBB/Buchen

SC Grünenwört – FC Hettingen 4:9

Grünenwört: (Einzel) Degen, Felde, Oetzel, Grein, Hörtreiter, Theis, (Doppel) Degen/Oetzel, Felde/Hörtreiter, Grein/Theis.

AdUnit Mobile_Pos4
AdUnit Content_3

Hettingen: (Einzel) Münch, Wachter, Frank, Kilian, Bechtold, Wegert, (Doppel) Münch/Wachter, Frank/Bechtold, Kilian/Wegert.

Spielverlauf: 1:0 Degen/Oetzel, 1:1 und 1:2 Münch/Wachter, Kilian/Wegert, 2:2 Degen, 2:3 bis 2:5 Münch, Kilian, Frank, 3:5 und 4:5 Hörtreiter, Theis, 4:6 bis 4:9 Münch, Wachter, Frank, Kilian.

FC Hettingen – TSV Oberwittst. 9:4

Hettingen: (Einzel) Münch, Wachter, Frank, Kilian, Wegert, Henn, (Doppel) Münch/Wachter, Frank/Henn, Kilian/Wegert.

Oberwittstadt: (Einzel) F. Eberhard, Brand, D. Eberhard, Wolz, Oschmann, Albrecht, (Doppel) F. Eberhard/D. Eberhard, Brand/Oschmann, Wolz/Albrecht.

Spielverlauf: 1:0 Münch/Wachter, 1:1 F. Eberhard/D. Eberhard, 2:1 bis 3:1 Kilian/Wegert, Münch, 3:2 F. Eberhard, 4:2 bis 6:2 Frank, Kilian, Wegert, 6:3 Oschmann, 7:3 Münch, 7:4 Brand, 8:4 und 9:4 Frank, Kilian.

Kreisliga TBB

ETSV Lauda II – TTC Bobstadt 9:7

Lauda II: (Einzel) Ihl, Slomka, Berger, Muhr, Kirschning, Schwager, (Doppel) Ihl/Muhr, Slomka/Berger, Kirschning/Schwager.

Bobstadt: (Einzel) Seeberger, Behringer, Scherer, Beier, Müller, Throm, (Doppel) Seeberger/Behringer, Scherer/Müller, Beier/Throm.

Spielverlauf: 1:0 Ihl/Muhr, 1:1 bis 1:2 Seeberger/Behringer, Beier/Throm, 2:2 Ihl, 2:3 bis 2:4 Seeberger, Beier, 3:4 Muhr, 3:5 bis 3:6 Throm, Müller, 4:6 Ihl, 4:7 Behringer, 5:7 bis 9:7 Berger, Muhr, Kirschning, Schwager, Ihl/Muhr.

FC Gissigheim – TTC Bobstadt 9:5

Gissigheim: (Einzel) Hetzler, Stahl, Bundschuh, Veith, Ullrich, Rogler, (Doppel) Hetzler/Rogler, Stahl/Ullrich, Bundschuh/Veith.

Bobstadt: (Einzel) Seeberger, Christian Behringer, Scherer, Beier, Müller, Bernd Behringer, (Doppel) Seeberger/Ch. Behringer, Scherer/Beier, Müller/B. Behringer.

Spielverlauf: 1:0 Hetzler/Rogler, 1:1 Seeberger/Ch. Behringer, 2:1 Bundschuh/Veith, 2:2 und 2:3 Ch. Behringer, Seeberger, 3:3 bis 6:3 Bundschuh, Veith, Ullrich, Rogler, 6:4 und 6:5 Seeberger, Ch. Behringer, 7:5 bis 9:5 Bundschuh, Veith, Ullrich.

TSV Tauberbischofsheim II – SV Niklashausen III 9:4

Tauberbischofsheim II: (Einzel) Fröhlich, Müller, Hörner, Sieron, Barthel, Henninger, (Doppel) Müller/Hörner, Fröhlich/Henninger, Sieron/Barthel.

Niklashausen III: (Einzel) Sorger, Schöllig, Braun, Kohl, Hahner, Ebner, (Doppel) Sorger/Schöllig, Braun/Kohl, Hahner/Ebner.

Spielverlauf: 1:0 bis 3:0 Müller/Hörner, Fröhlich/Henninger, Sieron/Barthel, 3:1 bis 3:3 Schöllig, Sorger, Kohl, 4:3 und 5:3 Sieron, Barthel, 5:4 Hahner, 6:4 bis 9:4 Fröhlich, Müller, Hörner, Sieron.

FC Gissigheim – FC Külsh. III 9:0

Gissigheim: (Einzel) Hetzler, Stahl, Bundschuh, Veith, Ullrich, Rogler, (Doppel) Hetzler/Rogler, Stahl/Ullrich, Bundschuh/Veith.

Külsheim III: (Einzel) Stang, Betz, Hanna, Hepp, Keller, Meixner, (Doppel) Stang/Betz, Hanna/Hepp, Keller/Meixner,

Spielverlauf: 1:0 bis 9:0 Hetzler/Rogler, Stahl/Ullrich, Bundschuh/Veith, Hetzler, Stahl, Bundschuh, Veith, Ullrich, Rogler. hpw

AdUnit Footer_1
AdUnit Mobile_Footer_1